47, CROSS PENNY COURT, COTTON LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 1XY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000-1.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000+20.5%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1