FLAT 2, 7, SUSSEX ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+159.3%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+12.5%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.4%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1