22, GOODWOOD CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.5%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+153.5%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+17.6%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1