Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties