Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, MOUNT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+68.1%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+140.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3NH
← Back to All Properties