Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LOTUS COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+26.7%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+35.8%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 4 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UQ
← Back to All Properties