Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, GREENHOW STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+116.5%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3TP
← Back to All Properties