Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAY TREE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+25.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
+92.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 7HA
← Back to All Properties