13, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+10.6%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+156.6%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1