Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE SIDINGS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
-15.3%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+13.8%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5UA
← Back to All Properties