FLAT 10, QUEENS WOOD HOUSE, 219, BRANDWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 6PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500+133.0%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+14.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 24 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1