Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 86, WYNDHAM COURT, COMMERCIAL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+42.0%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+55.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+17.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1GT
← Back to All Properties