68, FAR HEY CLOSE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£77,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£126,000+158.5%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+39.3%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1