78, HARRISON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 3TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+24.6%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+121.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+8.1%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1