Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, QUENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,950
+1.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+134.4%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3NN
← Back to All Properties