31, WHITBY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£518,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£518,000+81.1%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000+23.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+72.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1