Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GLEN, HAIGHTON GREEN LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£507,000
+76.3%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+33.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5SQ
← Back to All Properties