Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HIGH STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+40.2%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,500
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HA
← Back to All Properties