Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, PADDOCK LODGE, 32, COMMERCIAL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£119,549 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,950
+47.6%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,549 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,401
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6EL
← Back to All Properties