Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BROAD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+34.5%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+73.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5BD
← Back to All Properties