100, SWANWICK ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+33.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+73.2%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+5.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1