Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WREXHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
-10.3%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+124.9%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RL
← Back to All Properties