28, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG23 5AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,505
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,505+6.4%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1