Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RHUDDLAN PLACE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+76.3%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+351.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,280
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 6BJ
← Back to All Properties