Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, NORTHAMPTON LANE NORTH, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+3.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
-17.7%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+14.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£35,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,740
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7QW
← Back to All Properties