7, CROWN STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+44.6%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1