37, PAULINE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L10 4XY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000-22.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+140.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+24.8%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1