Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HORNE ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+4.9%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,500
+111.0%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 20 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0DJ
← Back to All Properties