11, REDGRAVE GARDENS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000-5.2%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+90.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1