42, LAKEMEAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£125,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+104.2%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£125,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,999+83.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£54,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+56.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1