Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DOWNS GROVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+65.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+3.4%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995
+141.2%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4QL
← Back to All Properties