Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JOHNS ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+100.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2BS
← Back to All Properties