8, HODGSON COURT, BURNAGE LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500-12.0%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 7 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1