Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,332
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£81,332 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,332
+55.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£81,332 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+20.7%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LH
← Back to All Properties