Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLARENCE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+51.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+65.0%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9GR
← Back to All Properties