Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
524, MANCHESTER ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£30,087 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-11.1%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Detached
-£30,087 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,087
+9.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,087
+208.9%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
+£167,087 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6JT
← Back to All Properties