Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAKLANDS, OAKHILL ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,250
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5LG
← Back to All Properties