Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODSIDE GROVE, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
-7.3%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
-9.1%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2HG
← Back to All Properties