17, EAST PARADE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6RP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+5.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000+9.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000+22.8%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+7.2%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+120.5%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750+14.4%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1