Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEDFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+55.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+92.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1HX
← Back to All Properties