Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, ACRE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£53,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+34.2%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+44.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8DX
← Back to All Properties