Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BOOTH AVENUE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+34.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-5.1%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+120.8%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Detached
+£80,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,800
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4JN
← Back to All Properties