Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, SILVER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+13.1%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+37.1%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+173.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TL
← Back to All Properties