Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties