Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BELGARUM PLACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,000
+15.2%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,500
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8SL
← Back to All Properties