24, ZANDER GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 0QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£221,000+142.9%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1