20, ELECTRIC STATION ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,950+24.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+237.2%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1