Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, LENTON BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+116.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BZ
← Back to All Properties