59, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500+22.1%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1