27, NORTHCROFT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 1HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£322,000+117.6%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1